Künstlerinnen und Künstler

A

Konrad Abegg 2007 / 1992
Hugo Abt 1992
Elena Achermann-Marcuzzi 2013
Lea Achermann 2003
Marie-Theres Amici 2011 / 1996
Peter Amstutz 2015
Anna Margrit Annen 2019
Luigi Archetti
Maria Arnold 2003
Stefan Auf der Maur

B

Hugo Bachmann 1968 (erste Ausstellung im Kunstkeller)
Ursula Bachman 2000
Ester Bättig 1998 / 1995
Roland Beetschen 1971 / 1968 (erste Ausstellung im Kunstkeller)
Rambert Bellmann 1997
Joseph Beuret 1968
Rosmarie Berlinger 1970 / 1968
Zora Berweger 2021
Graziella Berger 2023
Geni Bischof 1983
Thomas Birve 2023 / 2020 / 2014 / 1996
Rudolf Blättler 1999
Eugen Bollin 1993
Erwin Bossard 2016 / 2012 / 2004 / 1995
Ursula Bossard 2012 / 2003 /1997
Rolf Brem 1983 / 1977
Jolanda Brun 1993
Claudia Bucher 2007
Franz Bucher 2020 / 2016 / 2011 / 2005 / 1998 / 1994 / 1969
Hans Bucher 2000
Jeremias Bucher 2021
René Büchi 2023 / 2017 / 2013 / 2008 / 2003 /1997 / 1992 / 1971 / 1968
Virginia Buhofer 1968
Brikena Buqaj 2023
Carola Bürgi
René Bürki 1970
Hansjürg Buchmeier 1998
Ernst Buchwalder 2007 / 1999 / 1993

C
Alois Cariget 1970
Ben Christ 1983

D
Klaus Däniker 1973
Enrico Leone Donati 1969
Peter Dietschy 2008 / 2005 / 2000 / 1994
A.W. Duss 1968

E
Helen Eggenschwiler 2024 / 2023 (G)
Raphael Egil 2018
Anton Egloff 2006 / 1997 / 1994
Hans Eigenheer 1994
Tatjana Erpen
Hans Erni 1977
Romuald Etter 2019 / 2004

 

F
Margrit Fahr-Zürcher
Marlies Felsing 1973
Monika Feucht 2011
Franz Fischer 1970
Marcel Fiorini 1970
Andrea Fortmann 2022 /2024 (G)
August Frey 1970

G
Romano Galizia 1969
J. Nepomuk Galler 1992
Noemi Gamma
Monika Gasser 2014 / 2007 / 1996
Sara Gassmann
Hans Geissberger 1969
Pia Gisler 2001
Marcel Glanzmann 2010
Maria Glutz 1971
Fritz Gottardi 1970
Lotte Greber 2024 / 2023
Michael Greppi 2004
S
tefan Gritsch 2004
Edwin Grüter 2016 / 2004 / 1996
Gualtiero Guslandi 1997
Heini Gut 2013
Martin Gut 2023 / 2023 (G)

H
Susanne und Werner Haas 2010
René Haberbacher 2023
Roman Hartmann 2024 (G)
Daniel Häller 2023 (G) / 2019
Guido Hauser 2020 / 2014
Otto Heigold 2017 / 2003 / 1995
Roland Heini 2016 / 2011 / 1998
Peter Herbener 2000
Alois Hermann 2019
Karyna Herrera 2023 (G)
Maria Herrmann-Kaufmann 2005
Christian Herter 2023
Godi Hirschi 1995
Werner Hofmann 1970
Trudy Horlacher 1971 / 1970 / 1969
Lukas Hürlimann 2023 (G)
Lorenz Huber 2024/  2023
Othmar Huber 2014 / 2009 / 2000 / 1995
Kurt Hunkeler 2023
Huth und Frey 2009

I
Rolf Illert 1969
Irma Ineichen 2019 / 2014 / 2010 / 1998
Immoos Fabienne 2021
Elsbeth Carolin Iten (G) 2024
Hans Ittig 1971 / 1969

J
Barbara Jäggi 2018 / 2007 / 1999
Werner Jud 1968

K
Walter Kalt 1983
David Kandalkar 1972 / 1969
Chantal Kaufmann (G) 2024
Yann Kébé (G) 2024
Katrin Keller (G) 2024
Hilda Kistler 1971
Maskim Klopfstein 2023
Oskar Kokoschka 1976
Gabi Kopp  2023 (G) / 2023
Thomas Krempke
Serafin Krieger 2024 / 2023
Claudia Kübler 2021
Gabriel Kuhn (G) 2024
Jennifer Kuhn 2019
Anna-Maria Kupper 2006

L
Cécile Lauber 1971
Ruth Levap Zehnder 2021 / 2018 / 2015 / 2012 / 2008
Maria Lichtsteiner 2003
Hans-Jörg Limbach 1969
Rudolf Limmacher 1968
Dominik Lipp 2023
Martina Lussi 2021
Paul Lussi 2011
Rochus Lussi 2023 / 2018 / 2011
Susi Lustenberger 1970
Laura Jana Luterbach 2023
Charlie Lutz 2012
Selina Lutz 2021

M
Ilse Mayr 1973
Paul L. Meier 2020 / 2014 / 2006 / 2001 / 1997 / 1993
Daniela P. Meier 2022
Alberto Meyer 1994
Max von Moos 1970
Barbara Mühlefluh 2001
Thomas Muff 2018 / 2008 / 2002
Marlise Mumenthaler 2023 / 2020 / 2016 / 2012 / 2006
Bruno Murer 1999

N
Irene Naef 1996 / 1992
Johanna Näf 2013 / 1998 / 1993

O
René Odermatt 2020 / 2012

P
Johann-Peter Pernath 1971 / 1969
Celestino Piatti 1971
Marlène Pichler 2024
Bea Portmann 2010 / 2005

Q
QueenKong (G) 2024

R
Raffaele Raffaelli 1969
Ruth Rieder 2019 / 2016 / 2010 / 2006 / 2001
Andi Rieser 2010 / 2005 / 2002
Ursula Roeli 1969
Vera Rothamel 2023 / 2020 / 2015 / 2009 / 2004
Peter Ryser 2013 / 2002

S
Hugo Schär 1999
Gabriela Schoenenberger 2019 / 2013
Paul Schmidt 1969
Leonhard Schnyder 1969
Achim Schroeteler 2024 / 2023
Erwin Schürch 1970
Seeholzer Diana 2020
Cécile Stadelmann 2008
Irma Stadelmann
Ursula Stalder 2015 / 2009
Sereina Steinemann 2021
Paul Stillhardt 1972
Norbert Stocker 2018 / 1993
Peter Stobbe
Peter Streit 1970
Hans Rudolf Strupler 1983 / 1972 / 1970
Eva Stürmlin

T
Barbara Tresch-Stuppan (G) 2024
Pat Treyer 2015

U

V
Edita Vertot 2024 / 2023 (G)2023

W
Andreas Weber
Peter Michael Weber 2013
Heddy-Maria Wettstein 1969
Peter Willen 1971
Attila Wittmer
Stephan Wittmer 2023
Ruth Woodtli 2008 / 2001
Edward Wright 2019
Irène Wydler 2015 / 2007 / 2002 / 1994
Bernhard Wyrsch 2002
Charles Wyrsch 1995 / 1975
Franz Anatol Wyss 1992
Michael Wyss 2015 / 2009
Röby Wyss 1970

X
Valentin X (G) 2024
Bruder Xaver 1968

Y

Z
Maria Zgraggen 2017 / 2009 / 2002
Olga Zimmelova 2006
Ruth + Arnold Zürcher 1971
Anita Zumbühl 2021
Eva Zwimpfer 2000